ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15251004

nr 1525 1004

Robert Brandy

(f. 1946), Luxembourg

Robert Brandy (b. 1946), Luxembourg. "Glissements". Signed, dated 1987. Oil on canvas, 100x120 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 101x121 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Glissements". Signerad, daterad 1987. Olja på duk, 100x120 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 101x121 cm

Robert (Robert Brandenburger) Brandy, painter born 1946.

Yes

8000

SEK 7000

Monday February 27 2023
at 19:37:10

4/2 17:09:56 1      Vinnande bud
11/2 14:28:10 1      justering av budtak

  • Klassiska
  • Feb 27

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Robert Brandy

Read more about Robert Brandy